第36届2021~2024董事会

Life Honorary President
永久名誉会长
Chin Kong Name
陈广南局绅
Life Honorary President
永久名誉会长
Dato’ Tok Teng Sai
拿督祝圣才
Life Honorary President
永久名誉会长
Ong Doon Hong
翁敦鸿
Life Honorary President
永久名誉会长
Su Lim
徐林
Life Honorary President
永久名誉会长
Dato’ Cheah Keng Toh
拿督谢庆土
President
会长
Dato’ Low Kian Chuan
拿督卢成全
Deputy President
署理会长
Gan Raymond
颜林茂
Vice President
副会长
Dato' Low Wan Cheong
拿督刘保章
Vice President
副会长
Johnny Wong Thim Keong
黄畋强
Vice President Cum Youth Committee Advisor
副会长 暨 青商团顾问
Vincent Ng Thian Hock
黄添福
Secretary General
总秘书
Foo Ee Lin
符钰凌
Assistant Secretary General cum Trade & Commerce Committee Advisor
副总秘书 暨 商贸组顾问
Sabrina Kuah Seok Moi
柯淑媚
Treasurert
财政
Low Wee Peng
刘伟平
Assistant Treasurer cum Industrial & Agricultural Development Committee Advisor
副财政 暨 工业及农业发展组顾问
Han Shiou Hui
韩晓慧
Human Resources Development Committee Chairman
人力资源发展组主任
Gan Raymond
颜林茂
Human Resources Development Committee Vice Chairman
人力资源发展组副主任
Ken Tan Kean Hui
陈建辉
Trade & Commerce Committee Chairman
商贸组主任
Kelvin Chai Siong Hwee
蔡常辉
Trade & Commerce Committee Vice Chairman
商贸组副主任
Jason Ong Vei Leng
王威龙
Information & Communication Technology Committee Chairman
资讯及通讯科技组主任
Johnny Wong Thim Keong
黄畋强
Information & Communication Technology Committee Vice Chairman
资讯及通讯科技组副主任
Lee Chee Yean
李智远
Tourism & Public Relation Committee Chairman
旅游及公共联络组主任
Foo Ee Lin
符钰凌
Tourism & Public Relation Committee Vice Chairman
旅游及公共联络组副主任
Ng Phei Jin
黄珮瑾
Youth Committee Chairman
青商团团长
Tan Teck Lee
曾德利
Youth Committee Vice Chairman
青商团副团长
Kong Suet Ping
龚雪萍
Government Affairs Committee Chairman
政府事务组主任
Lau Tiam Kwee
刘添贵
Government Affairs Committee Vice Chairman
政府事务组副主任
Soh Gee Kian
苏宜健
Industrial & Agricultural Development Committee Chairman
工业及农业发展组主任
Wang Leong Kiat
黄良结
Industrial & Agricultural Development Committee Vice Chairman
工业及农业发展组副主任
Marvin Toh Min Zhan
杜明展
Member Matters and Diplomacy Committee Chairman
会员事务及外交主任
Jo Po Loi
伍步雷
Member Matters and Diplomacy Committee Chairman
会员事务及外交主任
Sabrina Kuah Seok Moi
柯淑媚
National Unity Committee Chairman
国民团结组主任
Martin Tok Ming Chen
祝铭诚
Director cum Tourism Committee Advisor
董事暨 旅游组顾问
Chong Fah Ming
庄发明
Director
董事
Loo Lee Ping
卢丽萍
Director
董事
Lee Yong Sern
李永胜
Director
董事
Dato' Soh Kok Hiang
拿督苏国贤
Director
董事
Bryan Lua Kee Huat
赖吉发
Director
董事
Tan Chee Hian
陈志贤
Director
董事
Teo Swee Phin
张瑞平
Director
董事
Erik Lee Fei Hong
李飞宏
Auditor
查账
Lim Zoo Seng
林猷兴
Auditor
查账
Chong Foong Har
张凤霞